Cmyip.Com - Info cmyip.com

cmyip receives about 5,450 unique visitors and 6,377 (1.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,447.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cmyip.com is ranked number 123,216 in the world and 0.00109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Absecon, NJ, 08205, United States and links to network IP address 23.239.1.39.

About - cmyip.com

How popular is cmyip.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
163,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,377 (1.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
123,216 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.1%16.0%59107
Indonesia 10.2%12.5%20367
Pakistan 9.8%8.3%16412
Kuwait 8.3%8.0%4114
United States 8.0%7.0%213126
Russia 5.4%4.6%120165
Egypt 3.8%3.5%25676
Iran 3.8%3.2%61415
Vietnam 3.8%3.3%18166
United Kingdom 2.8%3.1%112503
Saudi Arabia 2.4%2.6%31471
Philippines 1.6%1.5%27497
Canada 1.6%2.4%96070
Hungary 0.9%0.8%42177
Germany 0.7%0.7%378318

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cmyip.com
100.00%100.00%1.18

Competitive Data

SEMrush cmyip.com
Domain:
  cmyip.com
Rank:
  193,021
Organic Keywords:
  43
Organic Traffic:
  3,498
Organic Cost:
  $3,807.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
191
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cmyip.com?

Facebook:
  5,971
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,731
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cmyip.com can earn?

Website Value:
$26,447.25
Daily Revenue:
$43.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,914.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cmyip.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.239.1.39
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Absecon
NJ
08205
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.239.1.39

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cmyip.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1450 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cmyip.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 05:06:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Content-Length: 4050
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns09.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016050200
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.239.1.39 3600
NS ns10.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns09.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-02
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CMYIP.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS09.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS10.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-sep-2009
Creation Date: 02-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 02-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 05:03:38 GMT <<<
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cmyip.com widget